Route 67B Northbound

Brixham, Paignton Bus Station, Marldon,
(TBY Hospital & Willows : 1 journey only)

Mondays – Fridays (Except Bank Holidays)

Journey67B Northbound
Summer Court Shops (67B)Dep----083810051127130714341534
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)Arr----085010171139131914461536
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)Dep----085310201141132214491549
Churston Golf ClubDep----090110281149133014571557
Cherry Brook Drive (67B)Dep----090810351156133715041604
Waterside ShopsDep----091010371158133915061606
Paignton Bus StationArr----091410411202134315101610
Paignton Bus StationDep----09161043----1345----1615
Maidenway Road (Top)Dep----09241051----1353----1623
Marldon SchoolDep----09301057----1359----1629
Torquay Grammar SchoolDep----------------------------
Torbay HospitalDep------------------------1643
The WillowsArr------------------------1649
Journey67B (Northbound)
Summer Court Shops (67B)
Dep----08381005
1127130714341534
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)
Arr----08501017
1139131914461536
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)
Dep----08531020
1141132214491549
Churston Golf Club
Dep----09011028
1149133014571557
Cherry Brook Drive (67B)
Dep----09081035
1156133715041604
Waterside Shops
Dep----09101037
1158133915061606
Paignton Bus Station
Arr----09141041
1202134315101610
Paignton Bus Station
Dep----09161043
----1345----1615
Maidenway Road (Top)
Dep----09241051
----1353-----1623
Marldon School
Dep----09301057
----1359----1629
Torquay Grammar School
Dep------------
----------------
Torbay Hospital
Dep------------
------------1643
The Willows
Arr------------
------------1649

Route 67B Southbound

Marldon, Paignton Bus Station, Brixham (Willows & TBY Hospital : 1 journey only)

Mondays – Fridays (Except Bank Holidays)

Journey67B Southbound
The WillowsDep------------------------1710
Torbay HospitalDep------------------------1717
Torquay Grammar SchoolDep----------------------------
Marldon SchoolDep----09301057----1359----1727 (Vicarage Rd)
Maidenway Road (Top)Dep----09351102----1404--------
Paignton Bus StationArr0820094511071247141415101739
Paignton Bus StationDep082509471109124914161516----
Waterside ShopsDep082909511113125314201520----
Cherry Brook Drive (67B)Dep----09531115125514221522----
Churston BridgeArr083310001122130214291529----
Summer Court Shops (67B)Dep083810051127130714341534----
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)Arr085010171139131914461546----
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)Dep085310201141132214491549----
Journey67B (Southbound)
The Willows
Dep------------
------------1710
Torbay Hospital
Dep------------
------------1717
Torquay Grammar School
Dep------------
----------------
Marldon School
Dep----09301057
----1359----1727 (Vicarage Rd)
Maidenway Road (Top)
Dep----09351102
----1404---------
Paignton Bus Station
Arr082009451107
1247141415101739
Paignton Bus Station
Dep082509471109
124914161516----
Waterside Shops
Dep082909511113
125314201520----
Cherry Brook Drive (67B)
Dep----09531115
125514221522----
Churston Bridge
Arr083310001122
130214291529----
Summer Court Shops (67B)
Dep083810051127
130714341534----
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)
Arr085010171139
131914461546----
Bank Lane Brixham (67B)
Dep085310201141
132214491549----

Route 67B Additional Summer Timetable

Operating from Monday before Easter to the last Friday of October – Annually

Mondays – Fridays (Except Bank Holidays)

Journey67B - Additional Summer Timetable
Waterside RoadDep09:0009:4010:2011:0011:4012:20-Break -
13:4014:2015:0015:4016:2017:0017:40
Cherry Brook DriveDep09:0409:4410:2411:0411:4412:24-Break -
13:4414:2415:0415:4416:2417:0417:44
Gibson RoadDep09:0709:4710:2711:0711:4712:27-Break -
13:4714:2715:0715:4716:2717:0717:47
Grange RoadArr09:1209:5210:3211:1211:5212:32-Break -
13:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:1217:52
Grange RoadDep09:1709:5710:3711:1711:5712:37-Break -
13:5714:3715:1715:5716:3717:17
Waterside Shops (In)Dep09:1909:5910:3911:1911:5912:39-Break -
13:5914:3915:1915:5916:3917:19
Paignton Bus StationArr09:2310:0310:4311:2312:0312:43-Break -
14:0314:4315:2316:0316:4317:23
Paignton Bus StationDep09:2710:0710:4711:2712:0712:47-Break -
14:0714:4715:2716:0716:4717:27
Waterside Shops (out )Dep09:3110:1110:5111:3112:1112:51-Break -
14:1114:5115:3116:1116:5117:31
Waterside RoadArr09:3510:1510:5511:3512:1512:55-Break -
14:1514:5515:3516:1516:5517:35
67B Additional Summer Timetable
Waterside RoadDepart
09:0009:4010:2011:00
11:4012:20- Break -13:40
14:2015:0015:4016:20
17:0017:40
Cherry Brook DriveDepart
09:0409:4410:2411:04
11:4412:24- Break -13:44
14:2415:0415:4416:24
17:0417:44
Gibson RoadDepart
09:0709:4710:2711:07
11:4712:27- Break -13:47
14:2715:0715:4716:27
17:0717:47
Grange RoadArrive
09:1209:5210:3211:12
11:5212:32- Break -13:52
14:3215:1215:5216:32
17:1217:52
Grange RoadDepart
09:1709:5710:3711:17
11:5712:37- Break -13:57
14:3715:1715:5716:37
17:17
Waterside Shops (In)Depart
09:1909:5910:3911:19
11:5912:39- Break -13:59
14:3915:1915:5916:39
17:19
Paignton Bus StationArrive
09:2310:0310:4311:23
12:0312:43- Break -14:03
14:4315:2316:0316:43
17:23
Paignton Bus StationDepart
09:2710:0710:4711:27
12:0712:47- Break -14:07
14:4715:2716:0716:47
17:27
Waterside Shops (out )Depart
09:3110:1110:5111:31
12:1112:51- Break -14:11
14:5115:3116:1116:51
17:31
Waterside RoadArrive
09:3510:1510:5511:35
12:1512:55- Break -14:15
14:5515:3516:1516:55
17:35